夢先生の紹介

スポーツ笑顔の教室で夢を与える夢先生。


  • 川上 直子
    かわかみ なおこ
    川上 直子
    (サッカー)
  • 片岡 安祐美
    かたおか あゆみ
    片岡 安祐美
    (野球)
  • 京谷 和幸
    きょうや かずゆき
    京谷 和幸
    (車椅子バスケットボール)
  • 栗原 徹
    くりはら とおる
    栗原 徹
    (ラグビー)
  • 熊倉 美咲
    くまくら みさき
    熊倉 美咲
    (ボート)
  • 川口 能活
    かわぐち よしかつ
    川口 能活
    (サッカー)
  • 小島 智子
    こじま ともこ
    小島 智子
    (チアリーディング)
  • 小谷 実可子
    こたに みかこ
    小谷 実可子
    (シンクロナイズドスイミング)
  • 菊谷 崇
    きくたに たかし
    菊谷 崇
    (ラグビー)
  • 小林 幸一郎
    こばやし こういちろう
    小林 幸一郎
    (フリークライミング)
  • 櫛田 亮介
    くしだ りょうすけ
    櫛田 亮介
    (ハンドボール)
  • 木暮 賢一郎
    こぐれ けんいちろう
    木暮 賢一郎
    (フットサル)
  • 北本 綾子
    きたもと あやこ
    北本 綾子
    (サッカー)
  • 桐田 英樹
    きりた ひでき
    桐田 英樹
    (サッカー)
  • 笠原 裕二郎
    かさはら ゆうじろう
    笠原 裕二郎
    (アイスホッケー)
  • 桑水流 裕策
    くわずる ゆうさく
    桑水流 裕策
    (ラグビー)
  • 小宮山 友祐
    こみやま ゆうすけ
    小宮山 友祐
    (フットサル)
  • 小浜 和己
    こはま かずき
    小浜 和己
    (ラグビー)
  • 近藤 義忠
    こんどう よしただ
    近藤 義忠
    (ボディボード)
  • 菊池 沙都
    きくち さと
    菊池 沙都
    (アイスホッケー)
  • 加藤 健人
    かとう けんと
    加藤 健人
    (ブラインドサッカー)
  • 小西 美加
    こにし みか
    小西 美加
    (野球)
  • 崩 光瑠
    くずれ ひかる
    崩 光瑠
    (ラグビー)
  • 小樋山 樹
    こひやま しげる
    小樋山 樹
    (ラグビー)
  • 笠原 江梨香
    かさはら えりか
    笠原 江梨香
    (テコンドー)
  • 萱野 未久
    かやの みく
    萱野 未久
    (野球)
  • 金子 浩之
    かねこ ひろゆき
    金子 浩之
    (フリースタイルフットボール)
  • 木村 敬一
    きむら けいいち
    木村 敬一
    (水泳障がい者競泳)
  • 菊池 教泰
    きくち のりやす
    菊池 教泰
    (柔道)
  • 苅部 俊二
    かるべ しゅんじ
    苅部 俊二
    (陸上競技短距離・ハードル)
  • 小針 清允
    こばり きよみつ
    小針 清允
    (サッカー)
  • 加藤 ゆか
    かとう ゆか
    加藤 ゆか
    (水泳)
  • 越本 隆志
    こしもと たかし
    越本 隆志
    (ボクシング)
  • 河合 純一
    かわい じゅんいち
    河合 純一
    (水泳障がい者競泳)
  • 金子 良昭
    かねこ よしあき
    金子 良昭
    (ボートレース)
  • 川口 寛人
    かわぐち ひろと
    川口 寛人
    (野球)
  • 小林 祐梨子
    こばやし ゆりこ
    小林 祐梨子
    (陸上競技中・長距離)
  • 菊地 里江
    きくち さとえ
    菊地 里江
    (マラソン)
  • 鏑木 毅
    かぶらき つよし
    鏑木 毅
    (トレイルランニング)
  • 近内 圭太郎
    こんない けいたろう
    近内 圭太郎
    (水泳)
  • 北川 俊澄
    きたがわ としずみ
    北川 俊澄
    (ラグビー)
  • 金井 健治
    かない けんじ
    金井 健治
    (シュートボクシング)
  • 川面 茜
    かわづら あかね
    川面 茜
    (バスケットボール)
  • 糟谷 悟
    かすや さとる
    糟谷 悟
    (陸上競技長距離)
  • 川邉 隆弥
    かわなべ たかや
    川邉 隆弥
    (サッカー)
  • 菊池 康平
    きくち こうへい
    菊池 康平
    (サッカー)
  • 北原 亘
    きたはら わたる
    北原 亘
    (フットサル)
  • 加藤 和
    かとう いずみ
    加藤 和
    (水泳)
  • 北見 昂之
    きたみ たかゆき
    北見 昂之
    (野球)
  • 川浦 博昭
    かわうら ひろあき
    川浦 博昭
    (バレーボール)
  • 門山 哲也
    かどやま てつや
    門山 哲也
    (ハンドボール)
  • 菊池 雄星
    きくち ゆうせい
    菊池 雄星
    (野球)
  • 小林 弥生
    こばやし やよい
    小林 弥生
    (サッカー)
  • 川股 要佑
    かわまた ようすけ
    川股 要佑
    (サッカーサッカー・フットサル)