夢先生の紹介

スポーツ笑顔の教室で夢を与える夢先生。


  • 有森 裕子
    ありもり ゆうこ
    有森 裕子
    (マラソン)
  • 東 俊介
    あずま しゅんすけ
    東 俊介
    (ハンドボール)
  • 秋田 豊
    あきた ゆたか
    秋田 豊
    (サッカー)
  • 市原 誉昭
    いちはら たかあき
    市原 誉昭
    (フットサル)
  • 岩本 輝雄
    いわもと てるお
    岩本 輝雄
    (サッカー)
  • 井手口 純
    いでぐち じゅん
    井手口 純
    (サッカー)
  • 泉 浩
    いずみ ひろし
    泉 浩
    (柔道)
  • 岩本 勉
    いわもと つとむ
    岩本 勉
    (野球)
  • 落合 真理
    おちあい まり
    落合 真理
    (バレーボール)
  • 尾川 とも子
    おがわ ともこ
    尾川 とも子
    (フリークライミング)
  • 小村 徳男
    おむら のりお
    小村 徳男
    (サッカー)
  • 一戸 剛
    いちのへ つよし
    一戸 剛
    (スキースキージャンプ)
  • 岡山 一成
    おかやま かずなり
    岡山 一成
    (サッカー)
  • 大久保 剛志
    おおくぼ ごうし
    大久保 剛志
    (サッカー)
  • 岡村 要
    おかむら かなめ
    岡村 要
    (ラグビー)
  • 青木 愛
    あおき あい
    青木 愛
    (シンクロナイズドスイミング)
  • 大野 俊三
    おおの しゅんぞう
    大野 俊三
    (サッカー)
  • 石黒 由美子
    いしぐろ ゆみこ
    石黒 由美子
    (シンクロナイズドスイミング)
  • 遠藤 幸佑
    えんどう こうすけ
    遠藤 幸佑
    (ラグビー)
  • 江口 晃生
    えぐち あきお
    江口 晃生
    (ボートレース)
  • 大山 加奈
    おおやま かな
    大山 加奈
    (バレーボール)
  • 新井 周
    あらい しゅう
    新井 周
    (卓球)
  • 岩屋 睦子
    いわや ちかこ
    岩屋 睦子
    (バスケットボール)
  • 岩城 ハルミ
    いわき はるみ
    岩城 ハルミ
    (バドミントン)
  • 伊藤 華英
    いとう はなえ
    伊藤 華英
    (水泳)
  • 石川 直生
    いしかわ なおき
    石川 直生
    (キックボクシング)
  • 大山 峻護
    おおやま しゅんご
    大山 峻護
    (総合格闘技)
  • 安齋 竜三
    あんざい りゅうぞう
    安齋 竜三
    (バスケットボール)
  • 五十嵐 圭
    いがらし けい
    五十嵐 圭
    (バスケットボール)
  • 臼井 裕二
    うすい ゆうじ
    臼井 裕二
    (スノーボード)
  • 麻田 一平
    あさだ いっぺい
    麻田 一平
    (ラグビー)
  • 遠藤 広太
    えんどう ひろみ
    遠藤 広太
    (ラグビー)
  • 大鰐 健
    おおわに たける
    大鰐 健
    (ラグビー)
  • 浅野 良太
    あさの りょうた
    浅野 良太
    (ラグビー)
  • 池田 渉
    いけだ わたる
    池田 渉
    (ラグビー)
  • 大菅 小百合
    おおすが さゆり
    大菅 小百合
    (スピードスケート・自転車)
  • 大山 大地
    おおやま だいち
    大山 大地
    (ラグビー)
  • 伊藤 絵美
    いとう えみ
    伊藤 絵美
    (ラグビー)
  • 内田 剛
    うちだ ごう
    内田 剛
    (ラグビー)
  • 浦 真人
    うら まさと
    浦 真人
    (ラグビー)
  • 大山 未希
    おおやま みき
    大山 未希
    (ビーチバレー)
  • 石田 太志
    いしだ たいし
    石田 太志
    (フットバッグ)
  • 大北 照彦
    おおきた てるひこ
    大北 照彦
    (アイスホッケー)
  • 市橋 有里
    いちはし あり
    市橋 有里
    (マラソン)
  • 奥野 僚右
    おくの りょうすけ
    奥野 僚右
    (サッカー)
  • 井野 亜季子
    いの あきこ
    井野 亜季子
    (バレーボール)
  • 石川 安彦
    いしかわ やすひこ
    石川 安彦
    (ラグビー)
  • 秋本 真吾
    あきもと しんご
    秋本 真吾
    (陸上競技短距離・ハードル)
  • 岡里 明美
    おかざと あけみ
    岡里 明美
    (バスケットボール)
  • 飯沼 誠司
    いいぬま せいじ
    飯沼 誠司
    (ライフセービング)
  • 青木 佑輔
    あおき ゆうすけ
    青木 佑輔
    (ラグビー)
  • 厚ヶ瀬 美姫
    あつがせ みき
    厚ヶ瀬 美姫
    (野球)
  • 伊藤 友広
    いとう ともひろ
    伊藤 友広
    (陸上競技短距離)
  • 今村 遼太
    いまむら りょうた
    今村 遼太
    (野球)
  • 江本 晃一
    えもと こういち
    江本 晃一
    (野球)
  • 秋葉 忠宏
    あきば ただひろ
    秋葉 忠宏
    (サッカー)
  • 池谷 直樹
    いけたに なおき
    池谷 直樹
    (体操)
  • 稲垣 早織
    いながき さおり
    稲垣 早織
    (新体操)
  • 小口 貴久
    おぐち たかひさ
    小口 貴久
    (リュージュ)
  • 大沢 ケンジ
    おおさわ ケンジ
    大沢 ケンジ
    (その他格闘技)
  • 大沢 ケンジ
    おおさわ けんじ
    大沢 ケンジ
    (総合格闘技)
  • 大島 めぐみ
    おおしま めぐみ
    大島 めぐみ
    (陸上競技長距離・マラソン)
  • 朝日 健太郎
    あさひ けんたろう
    朝日 健太郎
    (ビーチバレー)
  • 石野 枝里子
    いしの えりこ
    石野 枝里子
    (スケート)
  • 大日方 邦子
    おびなた くにこ
    大日方 邦子
    (障がい者アルペンスキー(チェアスキー))
  • 井上 友綱
    いのうえ ともつな
    井上 友綱
    (アメリカンフットボール)
  • 江上 綾乃
    えがみ あやの
    江上 綾乃
    (シンクロナイズドスイミング)
  • 牛尾 洋人
    うしお ひろひと
    牛尾 洋人
    (ビーチバレー)
  • 青木 沙和
    あおき さわ
    青木 沙和
    (セパタクロー)
  • 荒井 美帆
    あらい みほ
    荒井 美帆
    (シンクロナイズドスイミング)
  • 生山 裕人
    いくやま ひろと
    生山 裕人
    (野球)
  • 池田 季代
    いけだ ときよ
    池田 季代
    (テニス)
  • 上原 大祐
    うえはら だいすけ
    上原 大祐
    (アイススレッジホッケー)
  • 上山 容弘
    うえやま やすひろ
    上山 容弘
    (トランポリン)
  • 稲若 健志
    いなわか たけし
    稲若 健志
    (サッカー)
  • 新井 誠治
    あらい せいじ
    新井 誠治
    (アンプティサッカー)
  • 一色 翔太
    いっしき しょうた
    一色 翔太
    (バスケットボール)
  • 生山 ヒジキ
    いくやま ひじき
    生山 ヒジキ
    (なわとび)
  • WINDY 智美
    うぃんでぃー ともみ
    WINDY 智美
    (総合格闘技)
  • 梅田 翼
    うめだ つばさ
    梅田 翼
    (フットサル)
  • 池田 めぐみ
    いけだ めぐみ
    池田 めぐみ
    (フェンシング)
  • 市来崎 大祐
    いちきざき だいすけ
    市来崎 大祐
    (武術太極拳)
  • 岩倉 三恵
    いわくら みつえ
    岩倉 三恵
    (サッカー)
  • 蛯沢 大輔
    えびさわ だいすけ
    蛯沢 大輔
    (バイアスロン)
  • 井上 紘一
    いのうえ こういち
    井上 紘一
    (野球)
  • 芦田 創
    あしだ はじむ
    芦田 創
    (陸上競技四肢障がい走幅跳)
  • 市河 麻由美
    いちかわ まゆみ
    市河 麻由美
    (マラソン)
  • 生方 繁
    うぶかた しげる
    生方 繁
    (サッカー)
  • 阿部 俊人
    あべ としひと
    阿部 俊人
    (野球内野手)
  • 岡本 篤志
    おかもと あつし
    岡本 篤志
    (野球)
  • 新井 麻衣
    あらい まい
    新井 麻衣
    (ゴルフ)
  • 大谷 未央
    おおたに みお
    大谷 未央
    (サッカー)
  • 大島 建
    おおしま けん
    大島 建
    (野球)